List of Exhibitors

List of exhibitors INTERLAKOKRASKA'2011

Russian exhibitors, city

1 ЗS Chemicals, St. Petersburg
2 AGS GROUP, Moscow
3 Akrilan, Vladimir
4 Аlgol-Chemicals, St. Petersburg
5 Alfa Polymer, Moscow
6 Alfa-Em, Moscow
7 Attika Chemicals, St. Petersburg
8 Afaya, St. Petersburg
9 Baltsintez, St. Petersburg
10 Baltic Service, St. Petersburg
11 BIESTERFELD SPEZIALCHEMIE , Moscow
12 Brilliant Line, Moscow
13 BOСHAKO, Moscow
14 VAB, Moscow Region
15 Victoria, Moscow Region
16 Vozdukhoochistka, St. Petersburg
17 Gatchinskiy Zavod, Gatchina
18 Dow Chemical Company - Representative Office
19 Delovoi Standart, Sergiev Posad
20 Plant for Protective and Decorative Coatings DEKSD, Khabarovsk
21 Donau Lab, Moscow
22 DuPont Science & Technologies, Moscow
23 UTS, St. Petersburg
24 Euro-Decor, Moscow
25 EuroHim-1, Moscow
26 Europumps, Moscow
27 Zhukovsky Machine-Building Plant, Moscow Region
28 Paint Factory KVIL, Belgorod
29 Zavod Tarnykh Izdeliy, Samara
30 Zavolzhsk Chemical Company, Kineshma
31 Zovsak, Moscow
32 Inverkraska, St. Petersburg
33 Industrial Coatings, Leningrad Region
34 Interdisp, St. Petersburg
35 Intersed, Moscow
36 Irkom Rosservis, St. Petersburg
37 Constanta, St. Petersburg
38 Camelot Plast, Moscow
39 Koelgamramor, Chelyabinsk Region
40 Quality Control, St. Petersburg
41 LabDepo, St. Petersburg
42 Ladoga, St. Petersburg
43 Lider, Krasnodar
44 LKM Press, Moscow
45 Manel, Tomsk
46 Melstrom, Belgorod
47 Metta, Ufa
48 Nevalab, St. Petersburg
49 Netzsch Tula, Tula
50 NIITECHIM, Moscow
51 Nisco Construction
52 NL, Ryazan
53 Novatek, St. Petersburg
54 Noviy dom, Izhevsk
55 NK Equipment, Moscow
56 Olymp, St. Petersburg
57 Omaks, Moscow
58 Omya Rus, Moscow
59 Orgsintez, Nizhniy Novgorod
60 Orghimprom, Nizhniy Novgorod
61 Ochistka. Okraska, Ekaterinburg
62 PumpUnion, Moscow
63 Paritex, Moscow Region
64 Plakart, Moscow
65 Polymer Materials, Magazine, Moscow
66 Politeg Holding, Moscow
67 Polihim Group, St. Petersburg
68 POLICHIMKOMPLEKT-M, Moscow
69 Provincial, Moscow
70 Promkomplekt, St. Petersburg
71 Promyshlennaya Komplektatsiya, St. Petersburg
72 Paint-Media, Moscow
73 Radar, Kazan
74 Radian Pigment, Moscow Region
75 Raduga Sintez, Noginsk
76 Reactiv, St. Petersburg
77 Recikl, Perm
78 RIF-Micromramor, Chelyabinsk
79 Roschimprom, Rostov-on-Don
80 Russkie Kraski, Yaroslavl
81 Rushimset', Moscow
82 SILI, Moscow
83 Silicone Global Rus, Moscow
84 SKIM, Moscow
85 Sonis, Moscow Region
86 Spektr, Novocheboksarsk
87 SPEKTR LK, NPF JSC, Moscow
88 SPEKTR-PROEKT LTD, Moscow
89 Sofrino Experimental-Mechanical Plant, Moscow Region
90 SoyuzPak, Moscow
91 SoyuzPromPlast, Moscow
92 Stardust, Moscow
93 Tambov Gunpowder Plant, Tambov
94 Tverskoi Paint Factory, Tver
95 Teknos, Moscow
96 Tecsa, Moscow
97 TermalSprayTech, Moscow
98 Techstroy, Moscow Region
99 Teochim, Moscow
100 Tehnobior, Moscow
101 Technokraska, Moscow
102 TechnoPromColor, Moscow
103 Tinteco, St. Petersburg
104 Technohim, KRATA
105 Transformer, Nizhniy Novgorod Region
106 Uralchimprom, Perm
107 Fild, Rostov-on-Don
108 Frame Corp, Ltd., Smolensk
109 Chimavtoplast, Tsherbinka
110 Chemical Systems, Moscow Region
111 Khim-Courrier, Moscow
112 Chempartners, Moscow
113 Chim Expert Group Invest, Moscow
114 ChimElt, Moscow
115 Holliday Instruments, St. Petersburg
116 Homa Company, Dzerzhinsk
117 Huber Packaging Group, Moscow Region
118 Tsentr Optimalnyh Tehnologii, Moscow
119 China Chemical, Moscow
120 Evonik Chimia (Degussa), Moscow
121 Ekolon, St. Petersburg
122 Epo-Polymers, Moscow
123 Ekokemical, Dzerzhinsk
124 Ecopromika, Moscow
125 Extruder Consulting, Moscow
126 Yaroslavl Powder Coatings Plant, Yaroslavl
 

Foreign exhibitors, country

127 Aigenmann & Veronelli, Italy
128 Adal, Poland
129 AGCCE, the Netherlands
130 AGS GROUP, Turkey
131 Alkemi, India
132 ALTA, a.s., the Сzech Republic
133 Ashland Industries Europe GmbH, Switzerland
134 AQUACOMP HARD, s.r.o., the Сzech Republic
135 Arizona Chemical, the Netherlands
136 Bang&Bonsomer, Finland
137 Baril Coatings Polska Sp. z o.o., Poland
138 BASF, Germany
139 Barvy Laky Teluria spol. s r.o., the Сzech Republic
140 Bayer MaterialScience AG, Germany
141 Bersch&Fratscher, Germany
142 Biolar, Latvia
143 BYK, Germany
144 Caldan, Germany
145 CDT, s.r.o., the Czech Republic
146 COLORLAK, a.s., the Czech Republic
147 Celanese Emulsions, Germany
148 CPS Colour, Finland
149 div> CPU – Ceske povrchove upravy, obcanske sdruzeni, the Czech Republic
150 Cytec Surface Specialties, Belgium
151 CzechTrade agency, the Czech Republic
152 Decoral System, Italy
153 DETE, Germany
154 DuPont, Switzerland
155 Eisenmann Anlagenbau GmbH & Co.KG, Germany
156 Eckart, Germany
157 ELEMENT İÇ VE DIŞ TİC.VE BOYA SAN.LTD.ŞTI , Turkey
158 El-Mohandes, Egypt
159 Emil Frei, Germany
160 Erbsloeh C.H., Germany
161 EST+, a.s., the Czech Republic
162 Everlight Chemical Industrial Corporation, Taiwan
163 FAPU, Germany
164 Feige, Germany
165 Federal Ministry of Economics and Technology, Germany
166 GALATEK, a.s., the Czech Republic
167 GDB, USA
168 Hagemann, Germany
169 Harke Chemicals, Germany
170 IBA KIMYA, Turkey
171 J. Wagner, Germany
172 Jotun Powder Coatings, the Czech Republic
173 Kapamont, the Czech Republic
174 K&H Chemicals, the Netherlands
175 Kemiteks, Turkey
176 KOVOFINIŠ KF, s.r.o., the Czech Republic
177 LacTec, Germany
178 Muster Schmidt, Germany
179 Netzsch, Germany
180 Nigtas Mikronize Kalsit, Turkey
181 NORDSON Deutschland, Germany
182 OTECO CZ, spol. s r.o., the Czech Republic
183 Peka Chemie Industrial Company, Iran
184 Peter Lacke, Germany
185 Pulver Kimya, Turkey
186 Reichhold Kimya, Turkey
187 R. Kraemer, Germany
188 Dow Europe GmbH, Germany
189 Santint, China
190 Sibelco, Belgium
191 Sommer, Germany
192 Synthesia, the Czech Republic
193 SHIFANG CHANGFENG CHEMICAL CO., LTD. , China
194 SISTEM TEKNIK MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. A.S., Turkey
195 Spolchemie, the Czech Republic
196 Taiss, Italy
197 Varnish, Italy
198 Vma-Getzmann, Germany
199 W. Niemann, Germany
200 Walther, Germany
201 Wurster, Germany
202 Wacker Chemie, Germany
203 ZHENGYUAN POWDER ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD., China
204 Chimpostavschik, Ukraine
205 Zinga Metall & Co, Ukraine
206 Lakokraska Lida, Byelorussia
207 Lesokhimik, Byelorussia
208 Favor, Ukraine